AGENDA FOOTBALL :

Ligue 1


24 août 2019
Brest 19:00 Stade de Reims
Amiens SC 19:00 Nantes
Angers SCO 19:00 Metz
Dijon 19:00 Girondins de Bordeaux
25 août 2019
Monaco 14:00 Nîmes
Strasbourg 16:00 Stade Rennais FC
Paris Saint-Germain 20:00 Toulouse
27 août 2019
Montpellier Hérault SC 18:00 Olympique Lyonnais
28 août 2019
LOSC Lille Métropole 18:00 Saint-Étienne
OGC Nice 20:00 Olympique de Marseille
30 août 2019
Metz 19:45 Paris Saint-Germain
31 août 2019
Olympique Lyonnais 16:30 Girondins de Bordeaux
Nîmes 19:00 Brest
Nantes 19:00 Montpellier Hérault SC
Angers SCO 19:00 Dijon
Toulouse 19:00 Amiens SC
1 septembre 2019
Stade Rennais FC 14:00 OGC Nice
Stade de Reims 14:00 LOSC Lille Métropole
Strasbourg 16:00 Monaco
Olympique de Marseille 20:00 Saint-Étienne

Espagne


23 août 2019
Granada 19:00 Sevilla
Levante 21:00 Villarreal
24 août 2019
Osasuna 16:00 Eibar
Real Madrid 18:00 Real Valladolid
Getafe 20:00 Athletic Bilbao
Celta de Vigo 20:00 Valencia
25 août 2019
Deportivo Alavés 16:00 Espanyol
Mallorca 16:00 Real Sociedad
Leganés 18:00 Atlético de Madrid
Barcelona 20:00 Real Betis
30 août 2019
Sevilla 19:00 Celta de Vigo
Athletic Bilbao 21:00 Real Sociedad
31 août 2019
Osasuna 16:00 Barcelona
Levante 18:00 Real Valladolid
Getafe 18:00 Deportivo Alavés
Real Betis 20:00 Leganés
1 septembre 2019
Valencia 16:00 Mallorca
Espanyol 18:00 Granada
Atlético de Madrid 18:00 Eibar
Villarreal 20:00 Real Madrid

Anglais

Allemand


23 août 2019
Koln 19:30 Borussia Dortmund
24 août 2019
Augsburg 1907 14:30 Union Berlin
1. FSV Mainz 05 14:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach
Paderborn 14:30 SC Freiburg
Fortuna Dusseldorf 14:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 14:30 Werder Bremen
Schalke 04 17:30 Bayern Munich
25 août 2019
RB Leipzig 14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt
Hertha BSC 17:00 Wolfsburg
30 août 2019
Borussia Mönchengladbach 19:30 RB Leipzig
31 août 2019
Schalke 04 14:30 Hertha BSC
SC Freiburg 14:30 Koln
Bayern Munich 14:30 1. FSV Mainz 05
Wolfsburg 14:30 Paderborn
Bayer 04 Leverkusen 14:30 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Union Berlin 17:30 Borussia Dortmund
1 septembre 2019
Werder Bremen 14:30 Augsburg 1907
Eintracht Frankfurt 17:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf
13 septembre 2019
Fortuna Dusseldorf 19:30 Wolfsburg

Italien


24 août 2019
Parma 17:00 Juventus
Fiorentina 19:45 SSC Napoli
25 août 2019
Udinese 17:00 Milan
Sampdoria 19:45 Lazio
SPAL 19:45 Atalanta
Torino 19:45 Sassuolo
Roma 19:45 Genoa
Cagliari 19:45 Brescia
Hellas Verona 19:45 Bologna
26 août 2019
Inter Milan 19:45 Lecce
30 août 2019
Bologna 19:45 SPAL
31 août 2019
Milan 17:00 Brescia
Juventus 19:45 SSC Napoli
1 septembre 2019
Lazio 17:00 Roma
Udinese 19:45 Parma
Lecce 19:45 Hellas Verona
Sassuolo 19:45 Sampdoria
Genoa 19:45 Fiorentina
Atalanta 19:45 Torino
Cagliari 19:45 Inter Milan