AGENDA FOOTBALL :

Ligue 1


25 octobre 2019
Nantes 19:45 Monaco
26 octobre 2019
LOSC Lille Métropole 16:30 Girondins de Bordeaux
Stade de Reims 19:00 Nîmes
Montpellier Hérault SC 19:00 Angers SCO
Brest 19:00 Dijon
Olympique Lyonnais 19:00 Metz
Strasbourg 19:00 OGC Nice
27 octobre 2019
Stade Rennais FC 16:00 Toulouse
Saint-Etienne 18:00 Amiens SC
Paris Saint-Germain 22:00 Olympique de Marseille
1 novembre 2019
Dijon 21:45 Paris Saint-Germain
2 novembre 2019
Olympique de Marseille 18:30 LOSC Lille Métropole
Amiens SC 21:00 Brest
Angers SCO 21:00 Strasbourg
Nîmes 21:00 Stade Rennais FC
Metz 21:00 Montpellier Hérault SC
Toulouse 21:00 Olympique Lyonnais
3 novembre 2019
Girondins de Bordeaux 16:00 Nantes
OGC Nice 18:00 Stade de Reims
Saint-Etienne 22:00 Monaco

Espagne


25 octobre 2019
Villarreal 20:00 Deportivo Alavés
26 octobre 2019
Barcelona 01:00 Real Madrid
Leganés 15:00 Mallorca
Real Valladolid 17:30 Eibar
Atlético de Madrid 20:00 Athletic Bilbao
27 octobre 2019
Celta de Vigo 13:00 Real Sociedad
Granada 15:00 Real Betis
Levante 17:00 Espanyol
Sevilla 19:30 Getafe
Osasuna 22:00 Valencia
29 octobre 2019
Deportivo Alavés 20:00 Atlético de Madrid
Barcelona 22:15 Real Valladolid
30 octobre 2019
Valencia 20:00 Sevilla
Real Sociedad 20:00 Levante
Athletic Bilbao 21:00 Espanyol
Real Betis 22:00 Celta de Vigo
Real Madrid 22:15 Leganés
31 octobre 2019
Mallorca 20:00 Osasuna
Eibar 20:00 Villarreal
Getafe 22:15 Granada

Anglais

Allemand

Italien


25 octobre 2019
Hellas Verona 19:45 Sassuolo
26 octobre 2019
Lecce 14:00 Juventus
Inter Milan 17:00 Parma
Genoa 19:45 Brescia
27 octobre 2019
Bologna 13:30 Sampdoria
SPAL 16:00 SSC Napoli
Torino 16:00 Cagliari
Atalanta 16:00 Udinese
Roma 19:00 Milan
Fiorentina 21:45 Lazio
29 octobre 2019
Parma 20:00 Hellas Verona
Brescia 22:00 Inter Milan
30 octobre 2019
SSC Napoli 20:00 Atalanta
Udinese 22:00 Roma
Sampdoria 22:00 Lecce
Sassuolo 22:00 Fiorentina
Juventus 22:00 Genoa
Cagliari 22:00 Bologna
Lazio 22:00 Torino
31 octobre 2019
Milan 22:00 SPAL